02/09/2023 |
17:30 |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
55 - 64 |
Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp J18 A |
|
sluiten [X]
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) - Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp J18 A
02 september 2023 om 17:30
|
03/09/2023 |
13:00 |
Phantoms Basket Boom J18 A |
90 - 20 |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
|
sluiten [X]
Phantoms Basket Boom J18 A - KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A)
03 september 2023 om 13:00
|
09/09/2023 |
14:00 |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
64 - 36 |
Guco Lier J18 D |
|
sluiten [X]
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) - Guco Lier J18 D
09 september 2023 om 14:00
|
17/09/2023 |
12:00 |
Rucon Gembo Borgerhout J18 B |
17 - 87 |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
|
sluiten [X]
Rucon Gembo Borgerhout J18 B - KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A)
17 september 2023 om 12:00
|
23/09/2023 |
17:30 |
BBC Schelle J18 A |
46 - 74 |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
|
sluiten [X]
BBC Schelle J18 A - KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A)
23 september 2023 om 17:30
|
30/09/2023 |
14:00 |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
63 - 37 |
Willibies Antwerpen J18 B |
|
sluiten [X]
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) - Willibies Antwerpen J18 B
30 september 2023 om 14:00
|
15/10/2023 |
15:30 |
BBC Musketiers Wommelgem J18 B |
12 - 111 |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
|
sluiten [X]
BBC Musketiers Wommelgem J18 B - KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A)
15 oktober 2023 om 15:30
|
21/10/2023 |
14:00 |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
79 - 32 |
Rucon Gembo Borgerhout J18 B |
|
sluiten [X]
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) - Rucon Gembo Borgerhout J18 B
21 oktober 2023 om 14:00
|
28/10/2023 |
12:00 |
Aartselaar BBC J18 A |
54 - 69 |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
|
sluiten [X]
Aartselaar BBC J18 A - KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A)
28 oktober 2023 om 12:00
|
04/11/2023 |
16:00 |
Willibies Antwerpen J18 B |
39 - 69 |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
|
sluiten [X]
Willibies Antwerpen J18 B - KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A)
04 november 2023 om 16:00
|
11/11/2023 |
14:00 |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
100 - 28 |
BBC Schelle J18 A |
|
sluiten [X]
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) - BBC Schelle J18 A
11 november 2023 om 14:00
|
19/11/2023 |
17:00 |
Guco Lier J18 D |
35 - 100 |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
|
sluiten [X]
Guco Lier J18 D - KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A)
19 november 2023 om 17:00
|
25/11/2023 |
15:00 |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
149 - 10 |
BBC Musketiers Wommelgem J18 B |
|
sluiten [X]
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) - BBC Musketiers Wommelgem J18 B
25 november 2023 om 15:00
|
02/12/2023 |
09:00 |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
65 - 63 |
Willibies Antwerpen J18 A |
|
sluiten [X]
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) - Willibies Antwerpen J18 A
02 december 2023 om 09:00
|
20/01/2024 |
16:30 |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
45 - 58 |
Olicsa Antwerpen J18 A |
|
sluiten [X]
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) - Olicsa Antwerpen J18 A
20 januari 2024 om 16:30
|
28/01/2024 |
12:00 |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
20 - |
Duffel K.B.B.C. J18 A |
BFOR |
sluiten [X]
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) - Duffel K.B.B.C. J18 A
28 januari 2024 om 12:00
|
10/02/2024 |
12:00 |
Oxaco BBC Boechout J18 B |
39 - 59 |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
|
sluiten [X]
Oxaco BBC Boechout J18 B - KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A)
10 februari 2024 om 12:00
|
17/02/2024 |
12:00 |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
- |
olicsa |
|
sluiten [X]
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) - olicsa
17 februari 2024 om 12:00
|
24/02/2024 |
12:00 |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
44 - 39 |
Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors J18 B |
|
sluiten [X]
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) - Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors J18 B
24 februari 2024 om 12:00
|
02/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Antwerp Wolf Pack J18 A |
50 - 46 |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
|
sluiten [X]
Antwerp Wolf Pack J18 A - KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A)
02 maart 2024 om 13:00
|
09/03/2024 |
16:30 |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
89 - 43 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht J18 A |
|
sluiten [X]
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) - Sobabee Zwijndrecht J18 A
09 maart 2024 om 16:30
|
17/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Olicsa Antwerpen J18 A |
75 - 62 |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
|
sluiten [X]
Olicsa Antwerpen J18 A - KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A)
17 maart 2024 om 17:00
|
23/03/2024 |
17:00 |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
58 - 45 |
Mercurius BBC Berchem J18 B |
|
sluiten [X]
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) - Mercurius BBC Berchem J18 B
23 maart 2024 om 17:00
|
13/04/2024 |
14:30 |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
71 - 42 |
Oxaco BBC Boechout J18 B |
|
sluiten [X]
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) - Oxaco BBC Boechout J18 B
13 april 2024 om 14:30
|
16/04/2024 |
19:30 |
Sobabee |
- |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
|
sluiten [X]
Sobabee - KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A)
16 april 2024 om 19:30
|
20/04/2024 |
14:30 |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
61 - 58 |
Antwerp Wolf Pack J18 A |
|
sluiten [X]
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) - Antwerp Wolf Pack J18 A
20 april 2024 om 14:30
|
27/04/2024 |
14:30 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht J18 A |
- |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
|
sluiten [X]
Sobabee Zwijndrecht J18 A - KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A)
27 april 2024 om 14:30
|
05/05/2024 |
15:45 |
Mercurius BBC Berchem J18 B |
- |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
|
sluiten [X]
Mercurius BBC Berchem J18 B - KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A)
05 mei 2024 om 15:45
|
11/05/2024 |
18:00 |
Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors J18 B |
- |
KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A) |
|
sluiten [X]
Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors J18 B - KADETTEN JONGENS (J18A)
11 mei 2024 om 18:00
|